BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Wednesday, September 3, 2008

Doggy in diaper

Have you all seen doggy wearing diaper? =D

Lemme introduce you all to my uncle`s doggy - CoCo. She`s a MinPin like my doggy BoBo but she`s a mixture of MinPin and Chihuahua. Thus, a different look and cuter too.

She`s cute, hor?

There she is - wearing a diaper that my uncle put it on her. Cute ei?

Haha. Like sumo wrestler.

4 comments:

day-dreamer said...

Haha. Why wanna wear the diapers? =/

Wyn said...

my uncle saje kacau her nia...can u guess, whats the "diaper" made of? =P

got 1 reason also : cuz she PMS

cc said...

Wow, first time seeing a dog in diaper. Her eyes look like they're popping out. Cute! :D

Wyn said...

She`s cute,rite? hehe...

manja face...